ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA UTORAK, 9. JUL

0

ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA UTORAK, 9. JUL

Stari grad 08:30 – 14:00 CARA UROŠA: 1, GRAČANIČKA: 1, KALEMEGDAN VELIKI: 5, KNEZA MIHAILA: BB,52-52,56,49-51, PARISKA: BB,BB,BB,12-16,20,13-15, RAJIĆEVA: 17, UZUN MIRKOVA: 14

Vračar 08:30 – 14:00 ĐORĐA VAJFERTA: BB,14-54,13-23A, HADŽI-MELENTIJEVA: 58-60,55-57, JUŽNI BULEVAR: 19,23-35, KORNELIJA STANKOVIĆA: 12-16,13-23, LAMARTINOVA: 20-48,29,33-49, MIHAILA GAVRILOVIĆA: 2-6,1-5, MILORADA MITROVIĆA: 2-8,9-13, PETRA KOČIĆA: 6A-12F/8

Vračar 10:00 – 15:00 RESAVSKA: 5-7,11-11

Zvezdara 08:30 – 14:00 MIJE KOVAČEVIĆA: 6C

Palilula 08:30 – 14:00 DRAGOSLAVA SREJOVIĆA: BB,4-4,1-1j, MIJE KOVAČEVIĆA: BB

Voždovac 08:30 – 14:00 GOSPODARA VUČIĆA: 154-154A, GRČIĆA MILENKA: 36-44F/8,48-54,58-62,41-47,63-69, KOLAŠINSKA: 30-36,35-43, MATOŠEVA: 6-8,5-7, PETROVARADINSKA: 22-30,21-33, RADA NEIMARA: 4,1-9,15-17, VESELINA MASLEŠE: 46

Čukarica 08:30 – 14:00 Naselje SREMČICA: DOLJANSKA: 72,69-71, PORODICE DIMIĆ: 1-9, PORODICE STANKOVIĆ: 1-3A

Čukarica 08:30 – 14:00 Naselje ŽELEZNIK: BORE RADOJEVIĆA: 23D, IZVORAC: 30-32,36,40,46-48,27-33,37-41

Rakovica 08:00 – 14:00 DR AĆIMA MEDOVIĆA: 1-5, MANDRINSKA: 2-16,1-11, Naselje RESNIK: BRESTOVAČKA: 8-22,28-52,3-9A,13-19,23-29, EDVARDA GRIGA: 12-14B,18, IVANJIČKA: 4-20,1,5-7,11-13, MAVROVSKA: 2-20,1-5,9-17A,23-27A/2, MILANA BARTOŠA: 16A-32,5-11,33-37, PAŠINAC: 2-28,1-9,13-31, RATKA SOFIJANIĆA: 2-28,1-35D, SAŠE FILIPOVIĆA: 6a-10,7-21

Novi Beograd 12:00 – 15:00 TOŠIN BUNAR: BB,161

Novi Beograd 09:00 – 11:00 JURIJA GAGARINA: BB,BB,231B

Zemun 08:30 – 16:30 ŠANGAJSKA 3 DEO: 20,24, Naselje BATAJNICA: MILE DIMITRIJEVIĆ : 2-26,30,1-11,17B,41, NIKOLE DEMONJE: 44C-44E,48-48U,66,41-43Ž, ŠANGAJSKA: 76-82,88-92Ž,98-102B,110đ-112v,116-116ž,67-127,131-135F, Naselje UGRINOVCI: BARUTANA 34. NOVA: 23D-29B, BUSINJSKA BARA NOVA 3: 10, DR ĐORĐA ŠUICE: 54,51, NIKOLE BEGOVIĆA: 2-26,1-15,19, NOVA 34: 1,23-29G, OBEDSKA: 2-6,10-24,3-23, PROTE JEFTIMIJA IVANOVIĆA: 2-16,102-104,108,7-9,25-29R,43-45j,53-55,69A-73, PROTE JEFTIMIJA IVANOVIĆA 2 DE: 2,12, STEFANA KNEŽEVIĆA: 4-6,12,20,1-3, STEVANA SIMIĆA: 4-10,16-16d,118,122,1,7-9Z,13V-17,21-29v, ZEMUNSKA: 234A-242,250-256a,268A-268V,294-298u,302,267A-285B,301-305f

Grocka 09:00 – 17:00 Naselje GROCKA: BEOGRADSKA: 4-14,1-13,17-19, KOSMAJSKA: 2-4,8-8,3-3V, ŠTROSMAJEROVA: 2, VUČKA MILIĆEVIĆA: 29, ZLATIBORSKA: 2-6,1-7,13

Obrenovac 08:00 – 16:00 Naselje KRTINSKA: BUGARSKI KRAJ: 6, CENTAR: 0BB,5, DORĆULA: 14-18,22,34-36,40,52A,56-56,62-64,70-72,5,13,19,29,33-35,43,47,55,61,67, GROBLJANSKA: 2-4,8-12,16-20,3-11A,19-21B, KOD ŠKOLE: 0, MLADOST KOLONIJA-KRTINSKA: 6,34A,38,49-63,69-69,199,1111, MLINARSKA: 2-4,8,1,7,11, NEMA NAZIV ULICE: 14,36,42,48,7,37, PUT ZA DUBOKU BARU: 4A,8,14,3,9, PUT ZA PROVO: 8,16A,32,36-38A,42-46A,50,11,15-21,27,31-31B,37-39,43, SELO: 34,40,46,60A,128,9-13,21,25,39,51,79,197, TRNJACI: 2A,6,10,14A-16,24,28-30,176,1-5,9A-15,19-23A,27,31-33,41-47,63-69B,185, VIŠNJICA: 2,6-8B,14-14,20-24,28-38,152,168,1-3A,9A-17,27,65, Naselje OBRENOVAC: KRTINSKA: 0-32,38,42-50,54,58-60,64,68,1-21,25-27,31-33,37-45,49-53,57-61,109, Naselje UROVCI: BOGOLJUBA UROŠEVIĆA-CRNOG: 44G, MOVTICA: 1-1A, OBRENOVAC KRTINSKA: 16,1111-1111BB

Sopot 08:30 – 12:30 Naselje MALI POŽAREVAC: VITE GRUJIĆA: 25222, Naselje ROGAČA: SEDLARSKA:

Mladenovac 09:00 – 16:00 Naselje RABROVAC: RABROVAC: 3,213A, ŽIVOJINA PAVLOVIĆA-D: 14,

Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar