ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA SREDU, 28. AVGUST

0

ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA SREDU, 28. AVGUST

Palilula 08:30 – 14:00 Naselje BG-KRNJAČA: ZAGE MALIVUK: 3,9-17B,23-37,41-45A, ZAGE MALIVUK ULICA 4: 5A-7A, Naselje BORČA: 1011 NOVA: 14,1,5,9, ATOVI NOVA 1009: 12-26,30,34B-34V,38,3,9,15-25,29-35, ATOVI NOVA 1010: 4,30B,31-33, ATOVI NOVA 1012: 1-7,11A, ATOVI NOVA 1013: 2-4,10-12,16-18,3,15, ATOVI NOVA 1015: 2-6,10-14,18,22,26-30,34-36V,1,9-9A,25-27,31, EFESKA: 30I,58,92,106-108,33-57,77-79,87,185B-187Z, FOKIDSKA: 14, LEPAVINSKA: 2-10,24,3-9,13-33, PUT ZA OVČU: 30B,42,46-48B,174B/2,186D-188,266-270,302,1V,43,91C-1,97E-97Ž,169-169P,175B,185G-189,193A,221B,225-225A,229, SIME MILUTINOVIĆA SARAJLIJE: 157A-157V,169J-169R, SLATINA NOVA 1013: 2B, ŽIVOJINA PAVLOVIĆA: 22,50,5A,11,27-27A,55,193A, Naselje BORČA – Slatina: LEPAVINSKA: 14-20, Naselje Krnjača: ZAGE MALIVUK: 51-53,59-65, Naselje OVČA: EFESKA: 76E-78E, OVČANSKI PUT: 14,1A-1V,221,225B,231A,235-237, RATAČKA: 20-22,46A-46E,184B,220,260,187B-187M,191

Voždovac 08:30 – 14:00 SPLITSKA: 8-12,5-17, USTANIČKA: 125-127C

Voždovac 10:00 – 11:00 VOJVODE STEPE: 169-173,177-183

Čukarica 08:00 – 14:00 Naselje ŽELEZNIK: AVALSKA: 40-48,52-74,78-82, BRANKA RADIČEVIĆA: 2-12A,18-24B, DARINKE RADOVIĆ: 32-36, ĐORĐA STOJKOVIĆA: 26-32,19-49, SIME SIMIĆA: 4-8,1-7, STARIH RATNIKA: 4-4A,8-16,3-11, UČITELJA MIHAILOVIĆA: 43

Čukarica 11:00 – 12:00 LAZAREVAČKI DRUM: BB,10A

Čukarica 09:00 – 10:00 POŽEŠKA: 150-152

Rakovica 09:00 – 12:00 OSLOBOĐENJA: bb

Zemun 09:00 – 14:00 MARIJE BURSAĆ: 46-48B

Grocka 09:00 – 15:00 Naselje RITOPEK: AVALSKA: BB,,2-6,10-12,20-24,28-30,36-38,42,1,5-11,15-21,33-59,63,69-69A, BANATSKA: 2-4,1,5, BAŠTA: 4-12, BEOGRADSKA: 2-12,16,3-7,11-15,41, BURINO BRDO: 2-12,20-24,30-34A,42,46-50,1,11-13, CENTAR: BB,,4,1, ČETVRTOG JULA: 2,1-3, DUNAVSKA: 2-14A, DUNAVSKO SOKAČE: 2-4,1-3, DVADESETDEVETOG NOVEMBRA: 2-16,38,1-11,41, GROČANSKA: 3, J N A: 14-20,24,28-36,5-5A,9-19,23-25, KARAĐORĐEVA: 2-12,16-22,26-36,1-13,17-29,47, KOSMAJSKA: 2-4,8-28,32-38,1-11,15-17,25-27, MANDIN BUNAR: 2-10,1,7, OSMOG OKTOBRA: 2-58,80,1-5,9-25,31-47, PALIH BORACA: 2-12,1,5-7,11-13,17-19, PANČEVAČKA: 2,3, PLAVINAČKA: 2-4,10,38,1-1,7, PRVOMAJSKA: 2-12,18,1-3, RATNIH INVALIDA: 4,1-3A, RIBARSKA: 2-10,1, SOLUNSKA: 1-7, VINOGRADSKA: 2-4,1-11, Naselje ZAKLOPAČA: J N A: 2-2B, MILOVANA MILOVANOVIĆA: 4-10,1-25, NIKOLE TESLE: 6-8,12-16, PRVOG MAJA: 2-20,1-11

Grocka 09:00 – 12:00 Naselje VRČIN: GODNJIČKA: 26,13,19, KOSANČIĆEVA: 1, ŠTIPSKA: 12-14B,22-28,32,38-42,54A-74,78A,98-100,104-110,120-122,9-41,45-53,57-71C,75-91,95,101, ZAGREBAČKA: 32,27-27B,
Mladenovac 09:00 – 13:00 Naselje MLADENOVAC (VAROŠ): KRALJA PETRA PRVOG: BB,1-3B, NEMANJINA: 2-4,8,1-1A,7-9, Naselje RAJKOVAC: CARA DUŠANA: 4, NEMANJINA: 6, SVETOZARA RANKOVIĆA: 2-8

POGLEDAJ JOŠ: GRADSKE VESTI


Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar