ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA SREDU, 27. MART

0

ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA SREDU, 27. MART

Zvezdara 08:30 – 14:00 Naselje M.MOKRI LUG: RADE KONDIĆA: 36-36V,40-62,31I,35-35G,41D

Voždovac 08:30 – 14:00 Naselje PINOSAVA: NOVA 2: 34-38B,42A-58,62-64,35-43A

Novi Beograd 08:00 – 17:00 PALMIRA TOLJATIJA: 8-34,9A

Zemun 09:00 – 17:00 Naselje JAKOVO: BOLJEVAČKA: 2-12

Zemun 08:30 – 11:30 JOSIPA ŠENERA: 1-15, SVETOZARA PAPIĆA: 11-29

Zemun 08:00 – 16:00 BATAJNIČKI DRUM: bb,1-1A, Naselje ZEMUN: BATAJNIČKI DRUM 1 DEO: 4A-4B, GOVEĐI BROD: 2-2g,8,14,20,3,11,19,23,27-29

Grocka 08:30 – 14:00 Naselje KALUĐERICA: 7 JULA: 12-30,34A,15-33V, AVNOJSKA: 2A-6,10-12,1A, CARA LAZARA: 2-24,30,1-7,11-25, DRAGANA JOVANOVIĆA: 4-12,3-9, DRAVSKA: 1-9, DURMITORSKA: 2-30,1-33,37-39, EDVARDA KARDELJA: BB,1-7, IVANA MILUTINOVIĆA: 14-24,23-39, JANKA KATIĆA: 1-7A, KNEZA MIHAILA: 2-38,1-23, KOPAONIČKA: 16-18A,13-41, KOZARAČKA: 2C-26E,32-40,1-25A, KRALJA PETRA PRVOG: 38V,52-58A,64,68B,13C-13X,17-19B, MARKA OREŠKOVIĆA: 22-36,15-17,21-23, MIHAJLA PUPINA: 2-18,3A-11, MILUTINA BOJIĆA: 2-10b,1-1A, MIRIJEVSKA: 2-14,1-13, NIŠKA: 2-8,12,16-18V,3-29B,33-33A, PRERADOVIĆEVA: 18-24,11-17, RADOJKE LAKIĆ: 2-10,14-32,1-11A,15-17,21-27,31-41B,45, RATNIH VOJNIH INVALIDA: 2-12A,1-5, RIBNIČKA: 22-24, SEDMOG JULA 2 DESNI PRILAZ: 2-2C,6-8C, SEDMOG JULA 2 LEVI PRILAZ: 3A,7-21, STEVANA SINĐELIĆA: 101-103, TRAVNIČKA: 2-18,1-17,23-31, VOLGINA: 8-10,11-21, ZDRAVKA ČELARA: 2-40,1-19,23-47, ZORANA MAKSIĆA: 2-8,12-14,1-9,13

Obrenovac 09:00 – 14:00 Naselje BARIČ: ALEKSANDRA-ACE TEŠIĆA: 42-48,63,67, BARIČ: 1, BARIČ REKA 1. DEO: 258, BARIČKA REKA: 4, BARIČKIH BORACA: 8-8A,40-44B,58B-60A,17-19,23,37-49G,59B,1111, BOSANSKA: 14-18, BUDE DAVIDOVIĆA: 2,1-5,37, DUVANIŠTE: 2C,1, JANKA TEŠIĆA: 87A, JEZERO: 16-16, JEZERSKA 1.DEO: 2,10,16,20-20,11, JEZERSKI PUT: 4,16-18,52B,9-9A, KOLONIJA 1.DEO: 14,20, OBRENOVAČKI PUT: 0-0,74,98-110,114-136,148-150,1-1BB,5,13,37-41,45,49-67,71-73,77-81,85-89,93-115, OMLADINSKIH BRIGADA: 8-20,24-24V,36A,1-3A,11-11A,17-17B,21-23,27-31,45B-45G, RADA TADIĆA: 22,106,1-1A,7,13-15,19,25-29,35-37,43, USTANIČKA: 2-12B,16-16F,1C-19, VOJISLAVA ILIĆA: 3A, ŽELEZNIČKA: 2-12B,1-9A

Obrenovac 09:00 – 12:00 Naselje Grabovac: BRANKOVIĆA KRAJ: 334,335, BRDO: BB,290-298,302-304,332,350-352,362,398,289,295,299-305,333-341,345-349, FILIMONOVIĆA PUT: 326, GORNJI KRAJ: 286, MUZIČKA KOLONIJA: 381, ŠEVARSKA: 0B,28,230A,282B-288,296,320A,342,352A,1BB,279-285E,313,323C,333,343A,347-349B,361,741,1111

Mladenovac 09:00 – 15:00 Naselje VELIKA KRSNA: VELIKA KRSNA: 30,300,306,332,331

Surčin 09:00 – 17:00 Naselje JAKOVO: BALKANSKA: 2-108,114,1-49,53-57,65-69,75-75,85,93, BATE BOLJANCA: 2-6,10-14,20-36,1-27,31,37, BOLJEVAČKA: 1-19, BOSANSKA: 2-10,14-18,38,1-33, BRAĆE KOVAČEVIĆ: 2-16A,24,28,7,11-13,23,27-29,35, BRAĆE RADOMIROVIĆ: 2-28,1-19,23,27-29, BRAĆE RADOVANOVIĆA: 4-14,3,7,11, BRAĆE STUPAR : 4,8-10,14,40,60,1-5,9-11,15,25, BRAĆE VITOMIROVIĆ: 4-10,14-18,22-24,28-32,58-60,64-68,3-15,21-23,27-31,37,43-47, BRAĆE ŽIGIĆ: 2-22,1,7,11,15-19,25, DOBRIĆA: 2-14,1-11, ĐORĐA RADOVIĆA: 2-12,1-11,31-33, LIPOVAČKA: 2-8,20,26-30,44, NARODNOG HEROJA KAMENOG: 2,1-13, PALIH BORACA: 2-34,38,42-48,1-3,7-41,49-61, POGRANIČNE ČETE: 2-8, PROLETERSKA: 2-52,1-25,29, PROTE STAMATOVIĆA: 2-116,1-125, RADE RADIĆA: 4,8-26,34,1-13,17-23, SAVSKA: 2A,6-12,18-26,30-46,52,56-56A,62-68,1-11,19-29,33-37, SESTARA KRSTONOŠIĆ: 2-50,3-25, SREMSKA: 2-26,30-42,1,5-17,21-33, SURČINSKA: 2-48,1-17,21-29,33-57, VOŽDA KARAĐORĐA: 2-50,54-82,86-110,114A-116,122,126-128,132,3-159,163-177,185-187,191-193,197, VUJKOVAČKA: 2,3-13

Surčin 08:30 – 14:00 Naselje DOBANOVCI: LOVAČKA: 24, MORAVSKA: 46A-84,63-75,81-83B,87-99

POGLEDAJ JOŠ: GRADSKE VESTI

Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar