ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA SREDU, 26.07.

0

Stari grad 08:00 – 14:00 ČIKA-LJUBINA: 6-12,7-13, ĐURE JAKŠIĆA: 2-2,3-3, KNEZA MIHAILA: 14,18-24,29-29F/8,33-35, LAZE PAČUA: 2, OBILIĆEV VENAC: 15-17,13-17, VASE ČARAPIĆA: 3-5F/8, ZMAJ-JOVINA: 8-10,6-6,18,1-11

Vračar 12:00 – 14:00 BOJANSKA: 2-8,1-19A, CARA NIKOLAJA DRUGOG: 88-88,92-92, JOVANA RAJIĆA: 2, MILEŠEVSKA: 58-62A,69-69,73, VOJVODE PETKA: 4,10,3-5, VOJVODE ŠUPLJIKCA: 34-34F/8, VUKICE MITROVIĆ: 72-78,59,67-71, ŽIČKA: 2A-2A,6-14

Zvezdara 12:00 – 14:00 VOJVODE ŠUPLJIKCA: 53-55,33,37-39,43-51

Palilula 11:00 – 18:00 Naselje BORČA: ZRENJANINSKI PUT: 1BB, Naselje DUNAVAC: DUNAVAC: 0-8,16-26,30B,36,44,82,1-11,15-25,31, Naselje Krnjača: ZRENJANINSKI PUT: 0,8A,22A,26-28,1BB,23-27,31, Naselje PRELIV: PRELIV – SELO: 34A-38A,42-44,48A-54,64-66A,88-90A,106-108,142,37,43,65-69A,83,87,105-105A,119-123,153

Savski venac 12:30 – 16:30 BUL VOJVODE MIŠIĆA: 39

Savski venac 08:00 – 12:00 TEMIŠVARSKA: 27

Voždovac 09:00 – 11:00 ĐORĐA KRATOVCA: 26-28,32,36,23,27, IBARSKA: 12, KRUŠEVAČKA: 36,37-37

Voždovac 10:00 – 13:00 Naselje RIPANJ: PUT ZA KREMENAC: 2-12,26,1-11,23-27A, PUT ZA PEĆINE: 3A,7-17

Čukarica 08:00 – 14:00 KIJEVSKA: 2-12,1-5, LAZARA KUJUNDŽIĆA: 96, LAZAREVAČKI DRUM 2: 57-69,73, LJEŠKA: 84-86,98-110,47-55,61-63, NIKOLAJA GOGOLJA: 42-60,21-39, OSIJEČKA: 2-20,3-17A, PETRA MEĆAVE: 3, STEVANA BRAKUSA: 1-7, STRAŠKA PINDŽURA: 4-16B,20-28,1-21, TOŠE JOVANOVIĆA: 2-4,1-3

Rakovica 08:00 – 15:00 LIČINSKA: 1-3,9-27, Naselje RESNIK: BRESTOVAČKA: 15-15A,21, GAJSKI PUT: 37, MALOZABRANSKA: 2-20,1-3,9-23, OSMOG SEPTEMBRA: 2-30,1-9,13-15A,19,23-27A, RATKA SOFIJANIĆA: 37,41-49, Rakovica: DR AĆIMA MEDOVIĆA: 1-5, DRAGOSLAVA PETROVIĆA: 2-10A,1-9, LIČINSKA: 1-3,9-27, MANDRINSKA: 2-16,1-11, Naselje RESNIK: BRESTOVAČKA: BB,8-22,28A-52,1-9A,13-29, EDVARDA GRIGA: BB,4-14B,18-34,1-13,19,23-27B, GAJSKI PUT: 37, IVANJIČKA: 4-20,1,5-7,11-13, JELEZOVAČKA: 14-48A,126A,1,5-35,45A-65,69-73B, KORČAGINOVA: 2-20,1-7, M.PAVLOVIĆ-BARIL: 2-6V, MALOZABRANSKA: 2-20,1-3,9-23, MAVROVSKA: 2-20,1-5,9-17A,23-27A/2, MILANA BARTOŠA: 2-4A,10-32,3-11,33-37, OSMOG SEPTEMBRA: 2-30,1-9,13-15A,19,23-27A, PAŠINAC: 2-28,1-9,13-31, PODAVALSKA: BB,0BB,66-84,88-96V,110,124A-126,71, RATKA SOFIJANIĆA: 2-28,1-37,41-49, SAŠE FILIPOVIĆA: 2-10,1-21, SLAVKA MILJKOVIĆA: 42C-94,98-112,116,122V,9-17,21-39A,47, TODORA MAR-SOLUNCA: bb,1-7, UROŠEVAČKA: 6-16,22-24,124-126A,21,31,69A-69D

Novi Beograd 09:00 – 16:00 DŽONA KENEDIJA: 10b, BULEVAR UMETNOSTI (Ho Ši Minova): 20, MILUTINA MILANKOVIĆA: 0, NEHRUOVA: 53, JURIJA GAGARINA: 0-0,27c

Novi Beograd 08:00 – 15:30 ALEKSINAČKIH RUDARA (Georgi Georgiu Deža): 55-71, BULEVAR MIHAJLA PUPINA (Bulevar Lenjina): 12A, PALMIRA TOLJATIJA: 2-2, Naselje N BEOGRAD: TREŠNJINOG CVETA: 5-11

Zemun 08:00 – 15:30 ALEKSINAČKIH RUDARA : 10-16, KLARE CETKIN: 9-29

Zemun 08:00 – 17:00 Naselje UGRINOVCI: NIKOLE BEGOVIĆA: 2-26,1-15,19, OBEDSKA: 2-6,10-24,3-23, PROTE JEFTIMIJA IVANOVIĆA: 2-16,102-104,108,7-9,25-29R,43I-45j,53-55,69A-73, STEFANA KNEŽEVIĆA: 4-6,12,20,1A, ZEMUNSKA: 234A-242,267A-277

Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar