ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA PONEDELJAK, 02.10.

0

Palilula 09:00 – 17:00 Naselje BORČA: BEOGRADSKA: 6-36,1-29A

Palilula 12:00 – 15:00 Naselje BORČA: CRVENKA: 0-4,8,32,42-42A,1B-5,9-11,29-35,39, PUT ZA CRVENKU 5 DEO: 13L, Naselje Crvenka: CRVENKA: 38,43

Palilula 08:00 – 12:00 Naselje BORČA: ANDERSENOVA: 2-8,15, ANDREJA SAHAROVA: 7, BATINJOLSKA: 4,12-18,22-24,3,7-13, BOSKA JUGOVICA: 2-14,18-20,3-3A,7-19,53, BRACE ANDJELIC: 6,7,11, BRAĆE MRNJAVČEVIĆ: 6-22A,1-5,9-13,17-21,25-29B, BRANISLAVA BUKUROVA: 15-17, CRNOLUŠKA: 2-8,12-14,18,3-7, DAMJANA JUGOVIĆA: 4-12, DIČINSKA: 4,26,30,11L-11Ž,37A-37B,45,53A-55B,67D-67J, DIMITRIJA RUVARCA: 13-23, GOLUBIĆKA: 4-8,20-24A,3-7,11, IRISKOG VENCA: 3-5, IVANA GALEBA: 4,8A,14,1,9,17,21, JADARSKA: 2-4,5, JAKOVA NENADOVICA: 2-2A,16-20,1-3,29-33, JOVANA ZLATOUSTOG: 12C-12J,36-40M,48,56A,9,31A,39-41D, KARINSKA: 3-15, KARLOVACKE MITROPOLIJE: 16,24D-26,36G,44A-44V,1-13,17-19V, KNEZA ALEKSE: 100-100E,21-21A, KNINSKOG KOSOVA: 2A,10-16,11-19, LAFONTENOVA: 3, LJUBE NENADOVICA: 18-20T,26,36,42,5,9,15-19, LJUBOMIRA KLERIĆA: 4,8-10,18-20,24-26,3-5,9, MAJORA GAVRILOVICA: 2-24,17,23-25, MALI ZBEG NOVA 5: 5,23,29,33A, MALI ZBEG NOVA 302: 2,6-8,12,9-11,15-17, MARKA CARA: 10-24, MILORADA ARSENIJEVIĆA: 2-8,14-18,22,26-30,38,1,7,13-17,21,29,33-35, MIRKOVAČKA: 2-16A,22-26,1,5-11,15, MITE STAJICA: 8-18,11B-13, MOKROGORSKA: 4A,8,12-14,18-20,3,11-15,19, MOMCILA NASTASIJEVICA: 20-22,9-11, PALA TELEKIJA: 2-16,22-24A,42,7-19, PULICEROVA: 1-11, RANKA MILJIĆA: 100-102,108,124, RASTKA NEMANJIĆA: 12A-20,48,54-58D,100,15,41-51A,55,61-61G,69-71,83-83A,163, RZAVSKA: 12, TENJSKA: 12-14,5,9, TOPUSKA: 3, VELJUNSKA: 2-4,12-14,30,1-5,11,23, VLADIKE RADA: 4-6,58,62-64,1-1B,51-61V,69-69F,73-75, VLADIMIRA VISOCKOG: 4,1-3, VUKANA NEMANJIĆA: 12-18,22,26, ZRENJANINSKI PUT: 192-200,161-171,185,191-193A,197, Naselje BORČA Mali Zbeg: BRACE ANDJELIC: 3, Naselje BORČA – Mali Zbeg: ANDERSENOVA: 1-5, DIMITRIJA RUVARCA: 2-12,16-22,1A-5, IRISKOG VENCA: 2-18,9-19, JAKOVA NENADOVICA: 8,7-9,15-17,21-23,39,47, KNEZA ALEKSE: 2,6-10,14-20,1,5-11,15, KNINSKE KRAJINE: 2-10,14,18,22-32,3-23, MAJORA GAVRILOVICA: 1-1A,5, MARINE CVETAJEVE: 4-4A,9-11, MOMCILA NASTASIJEVICA: 2-16,1-3,15-23,27-29, Naselje BORČA – Mali Zbeg: ANDREJA SAHAROVA: 4-28,1, JOVANA ZLATOUSTOG: 17, JUNAKA SA CERA: 17, LJUBE NENADOVICA: 2-12,1-1B, Naselje BORČA — Mali Zbeg: LAFONTENOVA: 7, Naselje BORČA Mali Zbeg: PULICEROVA: 2,6-8, Naselje BORČA Mali – Zbeg: KARLOVACKE MITROPOLIJE: 10,23, Naselje Krnjača: ZRENJANINSKI PUT: 159

Voždovac 09:00 – 16:00 BULEVAR OSLOBOĐENJA: 175

Voždovac 08:30 – 12:30 GLASINAČKA: 1-9,17-19, VLADIMIRA TOMANOVIĆA: 20,33-35A ,45-55

Voždovac 09:00 – 14:00 GORNJOMILANOVAČKA: 2-2b,1-9, JASENIČKA: 24-42,27-31, MAHMUT IBRAHIMPAŠIĆA: 3-5, RADA NEIMARA: 71,75-83, SPLITSKA: 2-6, STRUMIČKA: 74-88G,65-85, SVETOANDREJSKA: 2-6

Voždovac 08:30 – 14:00 VOJVODE STEPE: 424-444,448-450A,451-455

Čukarica 09:00 – 16:00 Naselje ŽARKOVO: BOROVA: 6

Novi Beograd 10:30 – 12:30 BULEVAR ZORANA ĐINĐIĆA : 2-14

Novi Beograd 08:00 – 10:00 BULEVAR MIHAJLA PUPINA (Bulevar Lenjina): 165

Novi Beograd 09:00 – 15:00 GOCE DELČEVA: 28A

Zemun 10:00 – 12:00 Naselje ALTINA: DRAGIŠE VASIĆA : 8-14,18,9-15, RATARSKI PUT: 30A, UGRINOVAČKI PUT: 10E-12Ž

Surčin 08:00 – 15:00 Naselje DOBANOVCI: PARTIZANSKA: 2-12B,1-35, ŽARKA JELIĆA: 94-102,85-105,109, ZEMUNSKA: 103

Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar