ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA PETAK, 24.11.

0

STARI GRAD 08:00 – 12:00 MIKE ALASA: 12A,

VRAČAR 08:30 – 14:30 KRALJA MILANA: 17-17,

PALILULA 09:00 – 11:00 Naselje BORČA: ĐORDANA BRUNA: 12-26,7-21, VOJISLAVA IVETIĆA: 2-14,1-17,

PALILULA 09:00 – 15:00 Naselje BORČA: DAVIDOVIČKA: 2-8A,12A,18G-18M,34A,5E-5P,9A, Naselje BORČA – Slatina: DAVIDOVAČKA: 2-2C,6B-8,3-5A,

PALILULA 12:00 – 14:00 Naselje BORČA: 1011 NOVA: 14,1,5,9, ATOVI NOVA 1010: 4,30B,31-33, ATOVI NOVA 1012: 1-7,11A, ATOVI NOVA 1013: 2-4,10-12,16-18,3, ATOVI NOVA 1015: 2-6,10-14,18,22,26-30,34,1,9-9A,25-27,31, EFESKA: 58,33A-35,57, FOKIDSKA: 14, PUT ZA OVČU: 30B,42,46-48B,186D-188,266-266A,43,169-169P,175B,185G-189,193A,221B,225-225A,229, Naselje OVČA: OVČANSKI PUT: 221,225B,231A, RATAČKA: 20-22,46A-46E,184B,220,260,187B-187M,191,

VOŽDOVAC 08:00 – 12:00 DANILA BOJOVIĆA: 30-32,25-31, KAČERSKA: 2,6-12, KALNIČKA: 2-4,1, KOSTOLAČKA: 20,24,32,21-23, LJUBE ŠERCERA: 3, NIKŠIĆKA: 24-32,11A,15,19-21,25-27,

ČUKARICA 08:00 – 14:00 Naselje RUCKA: SVRČINSKA: 54,58-62B,66-70,78-82A,88-102,106,25,29-35,39-41,45,49-51,61-77,97,101,107,111-113,117,

NOVI BEOGRAD 08:30 – 16:00 NARODNIH HEROJA: 41-41B,

NOVI BEOGRAD 09:00 – 15:00 OTONA ŽUPANČIČA: 2a,

NOVI BEOGRAD 09:00 – 15:00 BULEVAR ARSENIJA ČARNOJEVIĆA: bb, MILENTIJA POPOVIĆA: 9-9,

NOVI BEOGRAD 09:00 – 15:00 MILENTIJA POPOVIĆA: 7,

NOVI BEOGRAD 09:00 – 15:00 MILENTIJA POPOVIĆA: 0, Naselje N BEOGRAD: VLADIMIRA POPOVIĆA: 14,

ZEMUN 07:00 – 14:00 BATAJNIČKI DRUM: bb,1-1A, Naselje ZEMUN: GOVEĐI BROD: 2-2g,8,14,20,3,11,19,23,27-29,

OBRENOVAC 08:30 – 16:00 Naselje LJUBINIĆ: CENTAR: 58,80,98-102,106-120,160A,99-99C,105-111,117-119,1111, ĆOPIĆA KRAJ: 41A, DONJI KRAJ: 2-4,8-20A,26,46-48,3-9,13-21,45, GORNJI KRAJ: 130-130V,162,232,49,129,229,233, KOD CRKVE: 14A,48A-50, KOD DOMA: 120A,215, LIPOVICA: 210,224A,125B,209,227A, PRNJAVOR: 130-144B,230,113,133-137,141-145,163-163A, PUT ZA ORAŠAC: 226,

OBRENOVAC 08:00 – 14:00 Naselje MALA MOŠTANICA: DRENJANSKI KRAJ: 1111BB, OROV POTOK: 12, SLOBODANA PENEZIĆA: 77,

OBRENOVAC 10:00 – 12:00 Naselje UŠĆE: VUKODRAŠKA: 6A-12,16,13A,29-31,

SOPOT 09:00 – 16:00 Naselje RALJA: KOLUBARSKA: 2-8,3-3A,7-9,49, LJUBIVOJA GAJIĆA: 20,26-34,42-44,50-66,70-78,27,31-37,49,71-73,77A-81,85,91, PROFESORA ANDONOVIĆA: 6,46-48,7,67-67, ŠUMADIJSKIH BRIGADA: 2A,50-52,1-5,9-13,19-21,51-53, TRINAESTOG OKTOBRA: 104,124B-126A,132,136-144A,148,1-1A,25,29,55,71A,75,

Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar