ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA PETAK, 20. APRIL

0

Vračar 08:30 – 14:00 BULEVAR OSLOBOĐENJA: BB,37, NEBOJŠINA: BB,BB,BB,27-31, RANKEOVA: 2-4,3-11, SKERLIĆEVA: 2-12A,20-22

Vračar 08:30 – 14:00 BUL KRALJ.ALEKSANDRA: 86-90,82-84,92-94,98, HADŽI-ĐERINA: 2-4,1,7-9, KIČEVSKA: 2-10,1-3, KNEGINJE ZORKE: 76-90,94-104,81-87, KRUNSKA: 66-70,74-78,69, KUMANOVSKA: 2-2A,18,26-34,11-23, MOLEROVA: 80-82F/8,86-88,59, PATRIJARHA GAVRILA: 2-14,18,1-13,17-17, SMILJANIĆEVA: 31-45

Palilula 08:30 – 14:00 BUL KRALJ.ALEKSANDRA: 73-73

Palilula 09:00 – 15:00 Naselje BORČA: BORČANSKIH ŽRTAVA 1914: 92A-94K, BORISA KIDRIČA: 48-64,68-106,110B-114,122A-128V,134,45-57,61-69,73-103,173A, BRANKA RADIČEVIĆA: 1,5-7, DVADESETDEVETOG NOVEMBRA: 2,12,16,21, DVADESETSEDMOG MARTA: 2-8,1A-9, IVANA MILUTINOVIĆA: 2-8,1-1A, J N A: 2-2D,22-24,28-30B,34-38,64,23,43-45,49-59,63-65A,81, KOCELJEVAČKA: 44A,37B, PETRA DRAPŠINA: 55,59-59G, PRVOG MAJA: 2-16,1-11, PSUNJSKA: 24-28,32,31-33O,37-45,49, TRG OSLOBOĐENJA: 2-8,12-16,1-1A,5-13, USTAVSKA: 2-8,3-13,17-19, ŽARKA ZRENJANINA: 52,57-59

Palilula 08:30 – 16:00 Naselje BORČA: POPOVA BARA NOVA 3: 110-110,107-117, POPOVA BARA NOVA 4: 2D, POPOVA BARA NOVA 407: 11,15-21, Naselje BORČA – Popova Bara: POPOVA BARA NOVA 3: 99-101A,121-123,129,133, POPOVA BARA NOVA 407: 8-20,110-110,1-5

Palilula 09:00 – 15:00 Naselje Kovilovo: KOVILOVO: 4-10,42-50,3-9,43-45,49-49A

Savski venac 08:30 – 14:00 BULEVAR OSLOBOĐENJA: 8-8,18-18, PASTEROVA: 14A-14A

Savski venac 09:00 – 12:00 ADMIRALA GEPRATA: 8A/1-10,14, BALKANSKA: 44-50,47-51

Voždovac 08:30 – 16:00 Naselje RIPANJ: BELA REKA: 2-10,16-32,36-40A,1,5-21,27-31,35-41,47-55,59

Voždovac 09:00 – 13:00 KRIVOLAČKA: 7

Čukarica 08:30 – 14:30 Naselje SREMČICA: OBRENOVAČKA: 2-8,1-15, OBRENOVIĆA: 6-6A

Čukarica 09:00 – 15:00 ŽARKOVAČKI BREG: 5-7, Naselje ŽARKOVO: JOVANA DUČIĆA: 32-48, RATKA MITROVIĆA: 52, SPASOVDANSKA: bb,3-5A

Čukarica 09:00 – 14:00 ENDIJA VORHOLA: 6-8, LAZAREVAČKI DRUM: 14,17-19,23-25, NIKOLAJA GOGOLJA: 62-82,41-59, POŽEŠKA: 156-162,89-89,93-95, VALJEVSKA: 6-10

Novi Beograd 08:00 – 12:30 BULEVAR MIHAJLA PUPINA (Bulevar Lenjina): 147-163, BULEVAR UMETNOSTI (Ho Ši Minova): 7

Novi Beograd 09:00 – 15:00 DANILA SRDIĆA: 2-12,1-15, MUSTAFE GOLUBIĆA: 1-15, SESTARA VUKOVIĆ: 2-24,1-21

Novi Beograd 08:00 – 15:00 STARO SAJMIŠTE: 6C,12-12B,20A

Zemun 09:00 – 15:00 CARA DUŠANA: 2-10,14-16,20,24-32,5, CETINJSKA: 2-8A,1-7, DOBANOVAČKA : 2-8,1-17, TRG BRANKA RADIČEVIĆA: 1-9, VASILIJA VASILIJEVIĆA : 2-8,3-11

Zemun 08:30 – 17:30 Naselje UGRINOVCI: 22 OKTOBRA: 38-42,46-50,54-60,91,99-103, ČEDE DR MARINKOVA : 2-4,8-12,9-9A, GROBLJANSKA: 2-36,1-31, KOSANČIĆ IVANA: 10-108, UČITELJA CVEJE: 8,12,16,20-24,1a-5, UČITELJICE RUŽICE: 4-8,1-1A,5, VLADISLAVA STOJKOVIĆA : 2,12-26,3,11-15,19,27-29

Zemun 09:00 – 12:00 AUTOPUT ZA NOVI SAD: 72,69-75, Naselje ALTINA: UGRINOVAČKI PUT: 68,74-78V

Surčin 08:30 – 14:00 Naselje SURČIN: DRAGOMIRA MOMČILOVIĆA : 2-22,34,7-31, GALOVAČKA : 2-26,30-34,1-15,19-21, TRG ZORANA ĐINĐIĆA: 1-3A

 

Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar