ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA PETAK, 10.11.

0

Zvezdara 08:30 – 14:00 ALEKSANDRA DEROKA: 2, BRAĆE TODOROVIĆ: 2-2A,6-10,1-3A,7, BRAČKA: 4-18,1-17, BUDMANIJEVA: 22-30,37-47, BUL KRALJ.ALEKSANDRA: 462-466,399, DELNIČKA: 2-10,3-9, FRANJE KLUZA: 2-6,5-5, ILINDENSKA: 2,8-18,1-11,15-15, KELTSKA: 2-4,1-5,9, KNINSKA: 4-10,1-9A, KOSTE TRIFKOVIĆA: 2-12,1-11A, LOŠINJSKA: 2-16A,1-7,11-11B, MAJKE ANGELINE: 2-30,1-27, RUŽE JOVANOVIĆ: 2-38,42-64,1-23,27A-37,41-47A,51-51A,61, VOJE VELJKOVIĆA: 4-28,1-45, ŽABLJAČKA: 8,11-17, Naselje BEOGRAD: BRAINSKA: 14-16, LOŠINJSKA DONJA: 2B-14,3-27A, VITINSKA: 2,3-19, Naselje M.MOKRI LUG: NIKOLE VULIĆA: 2-2B,1-3A, STEVE VARGAŠA: 5

Palilula 12:00 – 14:00 Naselje OVČA: CRKVIŠTE: 2-2A,16D,1A-7B, LOLE RIBARA: 0,12-20,13A-17,25-41,45-51

Palilula 09:00 – 11:00 Naselje BG-KRNJAČA: GRGE ANDRIJANOVIĆA ULICA 4: 40-62, SAVE KOVAČEVIĆA ULICA 2: 29, Naselje Krnjača: GRGE ANDRIJANOVIĆA: 56-58C,27,35A-35V, SAVE KOVAČEVIĆA: 2,36N,55-57,63-83

Palilula 09:00 – 13:00 Naselje BORČA: ATOVI NOVA 1013: 10-12, PUT ZA OVČU: 186D,169-169D,175B,187A-189, Naselje OVČA: RATAČKA: 20-22,187B-187M,191

Voždovac 09:00 – 16:00 Naselje SELO RAKOVICA: JAKOVA GALUSA: 2-2E,6,10-22,1A-1B,13-21C,27-29,33,43-45

Čukarica 09:00 – 16:00 Naselje VELIKA MOŠTANICA: ŽIVOJINA TABAKOVIĆA: 96

Čukarica 08:00 – 15:00 Naselje UMKA: CRKVINE: 2,10-14,115-117, DRAGIŠE LAZAREVIĆA: 2-12,1-11, KARAĐORĐEVA: 44-66,70-80,84-100,41-67,71-105B,109-115B,123-135, MORAČKO BRDO: 4-16,9-11, RADOVANA TODOROVIĆA: 2-20,1-3,11

Rakovica 09:00 – 16:00 Naselje RESNIK: LJUBIŠE JELENKOVIĆA: 6A

Rakovica 09:00 – 16:00 Naselje BEOGRAD: JAKOVA GALUSA: 28

Rakovica 09:00 – 16:00 Naselje RESNIK: TODORA MAR-SOLUNCA: BB

Novi Beograd 10:00 – 16:00 TOŠIN BUNAR: 167a

Zemun 08:00 – 14:00 DOBROVOLJAČKA: 26-30,29-31, UGRINOVAČKA: 70,76

Zemun 08:00 – 12:00 AUTOPUT ZA ZAGREB: 22-22A,23a

Zemun 08:00 – 12:00 Naselje BATAJNICA: BRAĆE MIHAJLOVIĆ-TRIPIĆ: 1,9-9,15-17,21, MAJKE JUGOVIĆA: 2-6,10-14A,1-3,7, MAJORA ZORANA RADOSAVLJEVIĆA : 52-114,51-89,93-115

Zemun 09:00 – 14:00 Naselje ZEMUN POLJE: AKROBATE ALEKSIĆA : 13-21A, ELIJA FINCIJA : 34-44

Zemun 09:30 – 13:30 GARIBALDIJEVA: 22,13-13A

Surčin 08:30 – 12:00 Naselje BOLJEVCI: BENKOVIH: 2,6-16,13, BRAĆE IKER: 96,119, ČMELIKOVO NASELJE: BB,98-104,108-126,69-71,75-127,131-157,165, FENEČKA: 42-46,54-56,60-66,70,74-98,107, KARAĐORĐEVA: 4,18,22,30-70,1-11,15-47, SAVE ŠUMANOVIĆA: 2-16,1-15, ULICA MIRA: 201, VASILIJA NIKOLIĆA-BEJE : 6-8,5, Naselje JAKOVO: MANASTIR FENEK: BB

Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar