ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA ČETVRTAK, 7. NOVEMBAR

0

ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA ČETVRTAK, 7. NOVEMBAR

Zvezdara 08:30 – 09:30 21 DIVIZIJE: 44-48A,41-45, ČEGARSKA: 6, DIMITRIJA KATIĆA: 2-18,1-17, DIMITRIJA TUCOVIĆA: 108,124,125-127,135-135A,141-141,145-157, LJUBLJANSKA: 18-20,24,30,15-29, VAROVNIČKA: BB,

Palilula 09:00 – 11:00 Naselje BORČA: LOLE RIBARA: 1D, Naselje OVČA: BEOGRADSKA: 2-4,1-17, LOLE RIBARA: 2B-2G,39A-39B, MIHAJA EMINESKUA: 100-134,138-152,160,87-173B,177-187,191, NUŠIĆEVA: 32A,102-104,110,41B-43C,47-115B,121-127,135-137,143B,153A,163,169, PRVOG MAJA: 130-144,148-152,119-143, ŽARKA ZRENJANINA: 2-4,8,32,1-7,71B,81A,85-85A,

Čukarica 09:00 – 15:00 OBALSKIH RADNIKA: 37,

Čukarica 10:00 – 15:00 Naselje RUCKA: SVRČINSKA: BB,4-8,12-18,22-32,36-38,42,46-54,58-62B,66-70,78-82A,88-102,106,1-5V,9,15-15B,21-25,29-35,39-41,45,49-51,61-77,97,101,107,111-113,117, Naselje UMKA: DUŠANA DAMJANOVIĆA: 18-30A,34-42A,46-50,54,19-29,33-35,39-49, RUNJEVSKA: 4-10,3-19,23, STAROSELSKA: 2,10-16,20,1-5,9,13-15,21, STAROŠKOLSKA: 5-7,

Rakovica 08:30 – 15:00 OPLENAČKA: 42A-42C,33A-33D, Naselje PETLOVO BRDO: 11 KRAJIŠKE DIVIZIJE: 52,

Novi Beograd 09:00 – 12:00 BULEVAR ARSENIJA ČARNOJEVIĆA: 2-2, MILENTIJA POPOVIĆA: BB,9, Naselje N BEOGRAD: VLADIMIRA POPOVIĆA: 14-14,

Zemun 08:30 – 10:30 BAČKI ILOVIK: 16-16A,68-70, GETEOVA: 2,14-24,1-5,19-21, PAZOVAČKI PUT: 2-16B,1-13, ŠAJKAŠKA: 15-27, VOJNI PUT 1 : 2-22,46-48,112,1-23,29-29A,33,43-47,113-113A, VOJNI PUT 2 : 12-16,11-21,

Zemun 09:00 – 13:00 Naselje BATAJNICA: BRANISLAVA BARIŠIĆA: 80C-92,55D-57, JOVANA BRANKOVIĆA : 164-166C,170,174-176D,180-182,161-171, ŠIROKI PUT: 31e-31k, VOJVODE NOVAKA : 2-6,10,44-46e,1-29F,33-39v,55M-55N,61b,

Grocka 08:30 – 09:30 Naselje KALUĐERICA: ALEKSE NENADOVIĆA: 2-6,7-11, DOSITEJEVA: 2,8,1, DRINKE PAVLOVIĆ: 2,1-3, IGNJATA GIGE: 20-32,11-11A,15-17,21, RADISAVA IGNJATOVIĆA: 12, SVETOG SAVE: 2-4,1-11, UČITELJSKA: 2-10,1-3, UŽIČKA: 1A-1X, VELEBITSKA: 8,14,5-9, VIŠNJIĆEVA: 6-18,7, VIŠNJIĆEVA DRUGA LEVI PRILAZ: BB,2-10,1-13,29B-35, ZAGE MALIVUK: 18-24,28-34,13-21,

Grocka 09:00 – 14:30 Naselje VRČIN: BARSKA: 2,1-5,11, BEOGRADSKA: 2-12A,16,20-32A,36-46,50-52A,76,1-13,17-19A,25, IVE LOLE RIBARA: 51-51A, KALEMARSKA: 2-4,8-8B,16A-18,1-9,13-13A,35, KALEMARSKA 7.DEO: 160A, MOŠE PIJADE: 12A, NASIP NASELJE: 2-10,1-9, PRVOG MAJA: 2-16,20-36,40-56,66,1-17A,21-31,35,41-41,53-55,59-61, SAMARSKA: 2-22,1-11A,15, SVETOG SAVE: 12E,18-22,3A,35,

Grocka 09:00 – 15:00 Naselje VINČA: RADMILE VUKIČEVIĆ: 58B-58Ž,62Ž-64,13-17C,39,

Barajevo 09:00 – 14:00 Naselje ŠILJAKOVAC: ČEDOMIRA JAKOVLJEVIĆA: 2,6,1-3, DOBRIVOJA MAKSIMOVIĆA: 0,6-8,14-22,34A-36A,42,48-48A,54-56,224-226A,234B,238,254-258,294-296,308,11,17,21,25-27,35,39-41,45,49B,57A,225-227,251-255,295,329, DUŠANA JEREMIĆA: 2-8,12-20,298,302,310-312,7,11-17,31-33,37-45,297A,313, FILIPA JEREMIĆA: 2,6,1-15,179A, GROBLJANSKA: 2-4, MARKA TODOROVIĆA: 20-34,5F,11A-11V,15-17A,21-23,29B0A-31,169, MILORADA IVANKOVIĆA: 2-6,10-14,1-3, NIKOLE PUŠIĆA: 0, TIHOMIRA JAKOVLJEVIĆA: 2,1-3,7, TIHOMIRA NIKOLIĆA: 4,14, VLASTIMIRA TODOROVIĆA: 2,8-18,3,7-13A,17-19,127,

Mladenovac 10:00 – 14:00 Naselje KOVAČEVAC: KOVAČEVAC: BB,

POGLEDAJ JOŠ: GRADSKE VESTI


Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar