ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA ČETVRTAK, 18. APRIL

0

ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA ČETVRTAK, 18. APRIL 

Stari grad 09:30 – 18:30 DRAGOSLAVA JOVANOVIĆA: BB,BB,3-13, KNEZA MILOŠA: 0BB-2A, TERAZIJE: 45, TRG NIKOLE PAŠIĆA: 12, VLAJKOVIĆEVA: 1-1,7-7,13

Zvezdara 08:30 – 14:00 KAPETANA M.ŽUNJIĆA: 6-44,3-35V, KOSTE NAĐA: 19-19B, MEŠE SELIMOVIĆA: 13-19, RUDI ČAJAVECA: 4-16,3-11, TEODORA MIRIJEVSKOG: 3-5A

Zvezdara 08:30 – 14:30 DRAGIŠE LAPČEVIĆA: 12-20,13-17, PANTE SREĆKOVIĆA: 18-18,27-29

Zvezdara 10:00 – 13:00 BOSUTSKA: 10-20,13-39, BRANKA POPOVIĆA: 2-8,12,32,1-15,19A,23A-25,29-29A,33, ĆURTOVO BRDO: 2-8,1-9A, ĐORĐA PAVLOVIĆA: 2-4,8-10,11, DUŠANA RADOVIĆA: 8,18-36,5D,27-27A,41-43, MILANA RAKIĆA: 130B, MITE RUŽIĆA: 30Đ,48-50, PREDRAGA VASIĆA: 2-22B,1-17D, SEDME SRPSKE BRIGADE: 2-20,1,5-25C, SLOBODANA SELENIĆA: 2A-8,12-20,30-38A,1A-3A,13-25V,29-29, STUDENAC: 2-10A,1-9

Palilula 09:00 – 12:00 Naselje BG-KRNJAČA: ALIBUNARSKA: 4-26,23, AZANJSKA: 14-16B, BEODRANSKA: 2-6,9,31-39,47-49A,57-57B, CREPAJSKA: 1,13-17, ĐALINSKA: 40,31-41, PADEJSKA: 4,16,22,30,40,33-35,59-65, PADINSKA: 4-4A,7-9,15-19, PAKRAČKA: 18-20,24-26,30,23-25, SAVE KOVAČEVIĆA ULICA 3: 2-12, TEODORA ČEŠLJARA: 5,9-11, ZRENJANINSKI PUT: 100-100A,104,95-95C,103-115H, Naselje BORČA: BILOGORSKA: 8, BORISA KIDRIČA: 130-132C,136, DUŠANA MAKSINA: 56,45,49-53, MITRA TRIFUNOVIĆA-UČE: 4A, MOKRI SEBEŠ: 46B-48D, POPOVA BARA NOVA 3: 14, POPOVA BARA NOVA 101: 1-3, POPOVA BARA NOVA 1: 12J-12M,18A,36,40,180,41E, POPOVAČKA: 12I, RAVNIČARSKA: 5A, TRSTENIČKA: 18,24V,28-32A,36-46,58V,7,25E,39E,51,123, ZRENJANINSKI PUT: 42,108-110,114-116C,120-122E,126-130G,103A-105A,109,115-131S,137M-143A, Naselje BORČA – Popova Bara: POPOVA BARA NOVA 3: 4,1-3,15, Naselje Krnjača: ALIBUNARSKA: 1-3,7-9,15-15B,19, AZANJSKA: 28-34A,48,21-31Ž, BEODRANSKA: 10-14,24,25-27,53, CREPAJSKA: 12,16,20, ĐALINSKA: 22-28,21, GRGE ANDRIJANOVIĆA: 1, IDVORSKA: 2-4,8A-10A,14A,3-5,9,17, LAZE SIMIĆA: 6B,10A-12B,11,25-27,45-45,49-51A, MARTINA PALUŠKE: 6A-20,32E-34A,3,13-29,33-39E,43-47D,51-63,67-67B, PADEJSKA: 34A-36,48,19N-27,47,93A, PADINSKA: 18, PAKRAČKA: 29Đ-33, SAMOŠKA: 4-4R,12,24E-24V,9-23,105D-105I, SUTJESKA BLOK: 50A-50B, SUTJESKA ULICA 8: 30-30M,34A-34B,50-50T,25P-27B,53-55, SUTJESKA ULICA 10: 10C,18D,7A-11A,33C, TEODORA ČEŠLJARA: 8,12-12A,16,1,91, ZRENJANINSKI PUT: 110-110,114Z,120,128A,91-91N,123H-123K,129R-131,139P

Palilula 08:00 – 15:00 Naselje OVČA: LOLE RIBARA: 2B-2G,39A-39B, NUŠIĆEVA: 41B,49-51,55-77,93B,107A,113A-115,121-125, ŽARKA ZRENJANINA: 2-2M,32

Palilula 08:00 – 15:00 Naselje BG-KRNJAČA: ALIBUNARSKA: 4, CREPAJSKA: 1,13-17, PADEJSKA: 40,33-35, PAKRAČKA: 18-20,24-26,30,23-25, TEODORA ČEŠLJARA: 5,9-11, ZRENJANINSKI PUT: 95-95, Naselje Krnjača: CREPAJSKA: 12,16,20, PADEJSKA: 34A-36,48,61-65,93A, PAKRAČKA: 29Đ-31E, TEODORA ČEŠLJARA: 8,16,1,91, ZRENJANINSKI PUT: 91-91N

Palilula 09:30 – 18:30 BUL KRALJ.ALEKSANDRA: 15-17

Savski venac 08:00 – 18:00 ALEKSANDRA TIRNANIĆA TIRKETA: 2D-8,12,5-9A,17, M BLAGOJEVIĆA ŠPANCA: 1-7A,13-17, PIVLJANINA BAJA: 83,87, Naselje BEOGRAD: DIANE BUDISAVLJEVIĆ: 6

Voždovac 08:30 – 13:00 BERANSKA: 16-18C,24-24M,56-58V,13B,35, MILIĆA MARINOVIĆA: 2-14,1-23, VOJVODE STEPE: 376-378,382-384,388-392,412-418,422-422,389A-389B,399-403,411-421B,425-425A,429-445A

Voždovac 08:30 – 14:00 Naselje RIPANJ: AVALSKA: 244-260G,263-267,271, PUT ZA KOLONIJU: 10-22,30A-30B,21-23V,29-31, ŽELEZNIČKA: 30-30A

Čukarica 09:00 – 14:00 Naselje SREMČICA: BARSKA: 2,6-10,16-18,1-3,7-7A,11,21, BEOGRADSKA: 326,332,336-364A,331,341A-355,359-367,371-379,389-393, BOBOVAČKA: BB,4-6,10-18,22-24,28-30,34,5-13,17-29,33, BRADAŠKA: 4-6,10-20,5-11, JEVREMA NEŠIĆA: 14-16A,20,24,28-28A,36-42,46,27-35,39-49A,57, KAPETANA DEROKA: 2-22,26-26A,30-32,36-38,1-3,13-19,25-27,31-41, LIPOVAČKA: 8-22,13A,17-19,23-25A, MIRKOVIĆEVA: 17, PORODICE MILJKOVIĆ: 2-12,13, PORODICE RANKOVIĆ: BB,2-16,1-9, PORODICE SIMONOVIĆ: 2-6,1-3A, PORODICE ZASTAVNIKOVIĆ: 2-6,1-3, POTKIVAČKA: 7,19-23A, RUSALKINA: bb,2-18,1-11A,55, STAROVLAŠKA: 2-22,1-9,15, UČI.DAMJANKE GLIŠIĆ: 2-4,8,3-11, VAŠARSKA: 2-10B,14B,18,1-7,11-13,17,21A-23

Rakovica 08:00 – 18:00 GREGORČIĆEVA: 7, KOSTE ŽIVKOVIĆA: 2-8,1-17, M BLAGOJEVIĆA ŠPANCA: 2-28,7-7A,15, NATOŠEVIĆEVA: 2-8, PERE VELIMIROVIĆA: 2-6,28,1A-19,27A-27A, RELJKOVIĆEVA: 1-1B, SRZENTIĆEVA: 2-2A,6-8,1-9

Barajevo 09:00 – 16:00 Naselje VRANIĆ: ĐURE MITROVIĆA: 12-16, MILIVOJA STEKIĆA: 6-28A,32,38-54,1-5A,9-27A,31-33

Barajevo 08:00 – 14:00 Naselje BARAJEVO: PROKIĆA KRAJ: 14,18-20,32-36A,31-33,57A-65A,69,75A

Obrenovac 09:00 – 14:00 Naselje DREN: BRDO: 88, DREN DONJI KRAJ: 64A-74,78-88,96, GAVRIĆI: 29, MIROSAVLJEVIĆA PUT: 27, MUZIČKA KOLONIJA: 1A,53,173B, MUZIČKA ŠKOLA: 66,63,71,87-87A,181, Naselje Grabovac: BRDO: 56,210A,246,272,284-286B,300,306A-312,318,322,338,380,283C,295A-297,307-313,319,327,331,353, DUBRAVA: 1111, FILIMONOVIĆA PUT: 306,316,309A, GRABOVAC: 323A, PANIĆA PUT: 31, ŠEVARSKA: 28,66B,200,272-272B,286-286B,334,340-340G,350,201,237B,283-283D,287, VIDANSKI KRAJ: 49, Naselje Orašac: ORAŠAC DONJI KRAJ: 16A,154-158B,162-164,153-161,165A, Naselje VUKIĆEVICA: BANJANSKI PUT: 0,1111

Obrenovac 09:00 – 12:00 Naselje OBRENOVAC: VOJVODE MIŠIĆA: 183,197

Sopot 08:30 – 12:30 Naselje RALJA: ANDREJE MITROVIĆA: 1A, BATE MIRKOVIĆA: 2A-20,24-38,42-44,48-50,1-5B,9-33A,41, BEOGRADSKA: 2-4,1-3, DIMITRIJA TUCOVIĆA: 2-12,1-9A, DOSITEJEVA: 1, DUŠANA PUHAČA: ,2,20,1, KOSMAJSKA: 2-6,1-3, MILOSAVA VLAJIĆA: 2-4,10-12,18,36,42,1-5A,15, OPLENAČKA: 2-6,1-3,7, POP-DININA: 2,8,3,7-13,17-19,23-25,29, SLOBODANA PENEZIĆA-KRCUNA: 6A,1-3A, ŠUMADIJSKA: 4-14,18-22,15A,19-21,29-35,45-47, VUKA KARADŽIĆA: 2,1-11,17, Naselje ROŽANCI: STANKOVA:

Surčin 08:00 – 18:00 Naselje SURČIN: BRAĆE NIKOLIĆ: 2-12,18-42E,46-54,11-21a, CIGINE ČETE: 6,10,16-18,3-11,17-29, ĐAČKA: 2-24,30-46,50-58,1,5C-7C,17-33A, ĐURĐEVDANSKA: 3-5V,9-11,15,19-21,25, JAKOVAČKA: 4-6,12-22,1-21, KOVAČKA: 2-4,3, MIKE ANTIĆA: 2,30A-30B,13, MLINSKA: 7, PARTIZANSKA: 1, VOJVOĐANSKA: 48-50

Surčin 08:30 – 14:00 Naselje BOLJEVCI: BRAĆE GAVRAJIĆ: 168-182,85,93-99

POGLEDAJ JOŠ: GRADSKE VESTI

Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar