ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA ČETVRTAK, 13. SEPTEMBAR

0

ISKLJUČENJA STRUJE ZA ČETVRTAK, 13. SEPTEMBAR

Stari grad 10:00 – 13:00 TADEUŠA KOŠĆUŠKA: 14-16,20

Vračar 09:00 – 15:00 BUL KRALJ.ALEKSANDRA: 116-122

Zvezdara 09:00 – 15:00 VOJISLAVA ILIĆA: BB,108

Palilula 09:00 – 15:00 Naselje BG-KRNJAČA: PARTIZANSKI BLOK ULICA 2: 8-14,18-18,22-36,40-42,5-7V,11-23,27,31-35N, PARTIZANSKI BLOK ULICA 3: 2-10,1A-1M, SUTJESKA ULICA 1: 16,1I-3L, Naselje Krnjača: PARTIZANSKI BLOK: 18,57I, PARTIZANSKI BLOK ULICA 1: 4, SUTJESKA BLOK: 9C, ZRENJANINSKI PUT: 95

Voždovac 09:00 – 15:00 RIMSKA: 4-12, USTANIČKA: 153-157, VOJISLAVA ILIĆA: 96-102-1

Novi Beograd 08:30 – 15:00 DRAGIŠE BRAŠOVANA: 20-24, NIKOLE DOBROVIĆA: 2-12,16A, STOJANA ARALICE: 28-34

Zemun 09:00 – 14:00 Naselje PLAVI HORIZONTI: MIHAJLA BANDURA: 15A-15B, Naselje ZEMUN POLJE: KURIRSKA: 22-32,36,44,48,54-58,15-27, STOJANA MARKOVIĆA: 10-12,17b-21, STRAHINJE PETROVIĆA: 2-6A,10,20-20A,3-7,11-13,17,21

Obrenovac 08:00 – 12:00 Naselje OBRENOVAC: ALEKSANDRA-ACE SIMOVIĆA: 1A

Mladenovac 09:00 – 13:00 Naselje KORAĆICA: DRAGE VOJINOVIĆA: 41, Naselje MEĐULUŽJE: BOŠKA JUGOVIĆA: 2,6,10,16,3, IVANA MILUTINOVIĆA: 25, MAJORA GAVRILOVIĆA: 6-8,12,5, MEĐULUŽJE: 2,32,58,176,19,47, MILOŠA STEPIĆA: 6, NOVA 10: ,8-8A,20A-22,26,34,38,9, NOVA 17: 4-4B,16,20,26,30-34,38,42-44B,50-52,68,90-94B,100,1A,13,25, NOVA 176: 6,5,9, PERIŠIĆA PUT: 15, Naselje MLADENOVAC (VAROŠ): DRAGOMIRA RAKIĆA: 7-11, KOZARAČKA: 1, KRAGUJEVAČKA: 11, Naselje PRUŽATOVAC: BANJIČKA: 18A, ČESMALJSKA: 8, DONJOKRAJSKA: 3,33, GORNJOKRAJSKA: 32A,5,11, IVOVIČKA: 8,12,3, JABLANIČKA: 3,9, POVRTARSKA: 1A, PRUŽATOVAČKA: ,0-6,12A,18B-20A,30A,48,54A,62,68,82-84,90A,100,116,138,154A,184A,192A,248-250,262-262B,278,1B-5,25,29,37-39A,47,55,61,73,99,121,147,175A,187,195,211A,235A-237A,243,253-253A,271A,275, ŠKOLSKI PUT: 2,24, STRUGARSKA: 1, ŠUMARSKA: 14, VAROVNIČKA: 8A,24,53, ZABOJSKA: 16A,30, Naselje VELIKA IVANČA: BRAĆE JANKOVIĆ: 4,3,11, ĆUKOVAČKA: 22, GORIČKA: 4,3-5, JENDEČKA: 512,15,19,23,29, LESKA: 2A,24b,30,19,27B,57,65, MAJDANSKA: 13, MARTOVSKA: 18,24,34-34A,42A,46,66A,70,19,23-25,53,59, METALJKA: ,4,66,17,35, MILATOVIČKA: 6,13A,45, MILORADA PETROVIĆA-S: 2,6,10,26A,32,48A,64A,74,45,49A,53, MRAMORSKA: 6-8, OBRŠINSKA: 2,10,5, PREVALSKA: 12,48,13, SVETOSAVSKI PUT: 20-22,21A,25,45,53-55,61, TRNOVAČKI PUT: 12, VELIKA IVANČA: ,2-8,12,20,24C,88A,94,122,138B,146,154,182,194A,202,238,294,318A,332,340,362,370,392A,396,472,524A,546A,600A,636,1-7,11-13A,19,25,35,53A,87-89,113A,117A,123,141A,153A-155,181,231A,235B-235C,255B,269A,273,281A,293,333,361A-363,369B,377,421,427A,477B-479,579A,999, VRANOVAČKA: 13A

Mladenovac 09:30 – 16:00 Naselje AMERIĆ: AMERIĆ: 2, VIŠLJANSKA: 34,15, Naselje MALA VRBICA: MALA VRBICA: 6,24A,28,50,56A,60,66,70,82-82A,90B,96A,108A-108V,112A,120,136,370,1B,37,45,57B,69,99,107-109A,113-113V,117-121B,127A,359, SRETENA ŽUJOVIĆA: 40,31A, TRSTENSKA: 118A

Mladenovac 10:00 – 13:00 Naselje MLADENOVAC (VAROŠ): KRALJA PETRA PRVOG: 31

Podelite ovo sa prijateljima

Ostavite komentar